FOLLOW US

6:00pm, Oct 1st - 9:00pm, Oct 1st

Living World Religions

6:00pm, Oct 1st - 6:00pm, Oct 1st

Church’s Worship and Rituals

6:00pm, Oct 2nd - 9:00pm, Oct 1st

Hebrew Bible I

6:00pm, Oct 2nd - 9:00pm, Oct 2nd

Constructive Theology I

6:00pm, Oct 2nd - 9:00pm, Oct 2nd

Elementary Hebrew I

6:00pm, Oct 4th - 9:00pm, Oct 1st

Christian Witness

6:00pm, Oct 4th - 8:00pm, Oct 4th

Research Skills I

5:00pm, Oct 4th - 9:00pm, Oct 4th

create Phonathon

6:00pm, Oct 5th - 9:00pm, Oct 5th

Christian Witness

6:00pm, Oct 5th - 9:00pm, Oct 5th

Christian Ethics

6:30pm, Oct 5th - 9:30pm, Oct 5th

Formation for Christian Ministry

6:00pm, Oct 5th - 9:00pm, Oct 5th

Core Beliefs I

8:00am, Oct 6th - 6:00pm, Sep 15th

Christian Ethics

8:00am, Oct 6th - 5:00pm, Oct 6th

Pastoral Arts - FOUNDATIONS

8:30am, Oct 6th - 4:30pm, Oct 6th

Constructive Theology I

12:00am, Oct 6th - 12:00am, Oct 6th

Chapel

11:45am, Oct 6th - 12:15pm, Oct 6th

Chapel

8:00am, Oct 6th - 5:00pm, Oct 6th

Core Beliefs I

8:00am, Oct 8th - 5:00pm, Oct 12th

Fall Reading Week

6:00pm, Oct 8th - 9:00pm, Oct 8th

Living World Religions

6:00pm, Oct 8th - 9:00pm, Oct 8th

Church’s Worship and Rituals

6:00pm, Oct 8th - 9:00pm, Oct 8th

Hebrew Bible I

8:00am, Oct 8th - 5:00pm, Oct 8th

D.Min - 2011 Cohort All Tracks

8:00am, Oct 8th - 5:00pm, Oct 8th

D.Min - 2012 Cohort All Tracks

6:00pm, Oct 9th - 9:00pm, Oct 9th

Constructive Theology

6:00pm, Oct 9th - 9:00pm, Oct 9th

Elementary Hebrew I

8:00am, Oct 9th - 5:00pm, Oct 9th

D.Min - 2011 Cohort All Tracks

8:00am, Oct 9th - 5:00pm, Oct 9th

D.Min - 2012 Cohort All Tracks

8:00am, Oct 9th - 5:00pm, Oct 9th

Fall Reading Week

8:00am, Oct 10th - 5:00pm, Oct 10th

D.Min - 2011 Cohort All Tracks

8:00am, Oct 10th - 5:00pm, Oct 10th

D.Min - 2012 Cohort All Tracks

8:00am, Oct 10th - 5:00pm, Oct 10th

Fall Reading Week

8:00am, Oct 11th - 12:00am, Oct 12th

Fall Reading Week

6:00pm, Oct 11th - 9:00pm, Oct 8th

Christian Witness

8:00am, Oct 11th - 5:00pm, Aug 10th

D.Min - 2011 Cohort All Tracks

8:00am, Oct 11th - 5:00pm, Oct 11th

D.Min - 2012 Cohort All Tracks

8:00am, Oct 12th - 5:00pm, Oct 12th

Fall Reading Week

8:00am, Oct 12th - 5:00pm, Oct 12th

D.Min - 2011 Cohort All Tracks

8:00am, Oct 12th - 5:00pm, Oct 12th

D.Min - 2012 Cohort All Tracks

6:30pm, Oct 12th - 12:00am, Oct 12th

Caring Ministries of the Church

6:00pm, Oct 12th - 9:00pm, Oct 12th

Congregational/Community Care

8:00am, Oct 13th - 5:00pm, Oct 13th

D.Min - 2011 Cohort All Tracks

8:00am, Oct 13th - 5:00pm, Oct 13th

D.Min - 2012 Cohort All Tracks

8:30am, Oct 13th - 4:30pm, Oct 13th

Caring Ministries of the Church

8:00am, Oct 13th - 12:00pm, Oct 13th

Congregational/Community Care

6:00pm, Oct 15th - 9:00pm, Oct 15th

Living World Religions

6:00pm, Oct 15th - 9:00pm, Oct 15th

Church’s Worship and Rituals

6:00pm, Oct 15th - 9:00pm, Oct 15th

Hebrew Bible I

12:00am, Oct 15th - 12:00am, Oct 15th

Chapel

6:00pm, Oct 16th - 9:00pm, Oct 16th

Constructive Theology

6:00pm, Oct 16th - 9:00pm, Oct 16th

Elementary Hebrew I

6:00pm, Oct 18th - 9:00pm, Oct 15th

Christian Witness

6:00pm, Oct 18th - 8:00pm, Oct 18th

Research Skills I

6:00pm, Oct 19th - 9:00pm, Oct 19th

Formation for Christian Ministry

6:30pm, Oct 19th - 9:30pm, Oct 19th

Ministry Ethics

6:30pm, Oct 19th - 9:30pm, Oct 19th

New Testament I

6:00pm, Oct 19th - 9:00pm, Oct 19th

Biblical Studies III

6:00pm, Oct 19th - 9:00pm, Oct 19th

Congregational/Community Care

8:00am, Oct 20th - 6:00pm, Oct 20th

Formation for Christian Ministry

8:00am, Oct 20th - 5:00pm, Oct 20th

Ministry Contextualization - FOUNDATIONS

8:30am, Oct 20th - 4:30pm, Oct 20th

Ministry Ethics

8:30am, Oct 20th - 4:30pm, Oct 20th

Christian Ethics

11:45am, Oct 20th - 12:15pm, Oct 20th

Chapel

8:00am, Oct 20th - 5:00pm, Oct 20th

Biblical Studies III

8:00am, Oct 20th - 12:00pm, Oct 20th

Congregational/Community Care

4:00pm, Oct 21st - 6:00pm, Oct 21st

Sacred Arts Recital

Great Hymns of Faith with Local Opera Celebrities

6:00pm, Oct 22nd - 9:00pm, Oct 22nd

Living World Religions

6:00pm, Oct 22nd - 9:00pm, Oct 15th

Church’s Worship and Rituals

6:00pm, Oct 22nd - 9:00pm, Oct 22nd

Hebrew Bible I

6:00pm, Oct 23rd - 9:00pm, Oct 23rd

Constructive Theology

6:00pm, Oct 23rd - 9:00pm, Oct 23rd

Elementary Hebrew I

6:00pm, Oct 25th - 9:00pm, Oct 15th

Christian Witness

6:00pm, Oct 26th - 9:00pm, Oct 26th

Caring Ministries of the Church

6:30pm, Oct 26th - 9:30pm, Oct 26th

New Testament I

6:00pm, Oct 26th - 9:00pm, Oct 26th

Biblical Studies III

6:00pm, Oct 26th - 9:00pm, Oct 26th

Biblical Studies I

8:00am, Oct 27th - 6:00pm, Oct 27th

Caring Ministries of the Church

8:30am, Oct 27th - 4:30pm, Oct 27th

Christian Ethics

8:00am, Oct 27th - 5:00pm, Oct 27th

Biblical Studies III

8:00am, Oct 27th - 5:00pm, Oct 27th

Biblical Studies I

6:00pm, Oct 29th - 9:00pm, Oct 29th

Living World Religions

6:00pm, Oct 29th - 9:00pm, Oct 29th

Church’s Worship and Rituals

6:00pm, Oct 29th - 9:00pm, Oct 29th

Hebrew Bible I

6:00pm, Oct 30th - 9:00pm, Oct 30th

Constructive Theology

6:00pm, Oct 30th - 9:00pm, Oct 30th

Elementary Hebrew I